[button url=https://secure.donaldjtrump.com/donate-homepage/?amount=250&utm_campaign=djt_website_donate&utm_source=website&utm_medium=web&utm_content=top_nav type=none icon=none000 size=25 bgcolor=#FFCC24 bordercolor=#FFFFFF color=#1F2EFF hovercolor=#FFFFFF borderstyle=less_round align=none css=none000 color=#1F2EFF target=]Donate To Trump[/button]

Endorsements

Coalition of Pastors & Ministers in America

  1. Dr. Eric Cowley – Global Focus International – North Bend, Washington   ***
  2. Dr. Gillian Cowley – Global Focus International – North Bend, Washington ***
  3. Jessica Cowley – Daughter – Global Focus International – Opera & Sings in our Mega Crusades – North Bend, Washington ***
  4. Rev. Peter Lowe – Total Business Success LLC, Former Chairman – Tampa Bay Billy Graham Crusade, Pompano Beach, Florida ***
  5. Andy Conner – King County Sheriff Police Officer – Genesis Project – Kent, Washington ***
  6. Laura Conner – Genesis Project – Kent, Washington ***
  7. Rev. Stephen Holmstock – Producer, Editor & Host – Television Broadcast to all of Alaska – Anchorage, Alaska – Connected to First Nations People throughout Alaska ***
  8. Rev. Mary Glazier – Windwalkers International – Anchorage, Alaska – First Nations – North American Indian ***
  9. Doctor Justyna Stachnik, Lake Worth, Florida ***
  10. Pastor Clark Ortiz- I Point Television – Grapevine, Texas – Mexican American ***
  11. Lisa Ortiz – I Point Television – Grapevine, Texas – Mexican American ***
  12. Pastor Norman Quintero – Iglesia Getsemani, Tustin, California – Mexican American ( Former Democrat, crossing lines to vote for Donald Trump – Host’s a Nationwide Talk Show that Airs Daily through Hispanic Christian Network.) ***
  13. Rev Robert Roehl   – Kingdom Alliance Network – Anchorage, Alaska – First Nations – North American Indian ***
  14. Rev. Eleanor Roehl   – Kingdom Alliance Network – Anchorage, Alaska – First Nations – North American Indian ***
  15. Pastor Mike Blondino – The Lighthouse Christian Church – Vancouver, Washington ***
  16. Holly Blondino – The Lighthouse Christian Church – Vancouver, Washington ***
  17. Rev. Negiel Bigpond – Two Rivers Training Center – Mounds, Oklahoma – First Nations – North American Indian   ***
  18. Jan Bigpond – Two Rivers Rivers Training Center – Mounds, Oklahoma ***
  19. Dr. Barry Lenhardt – Living Life by Design – Portland, Oregon ***
  20. Dr. Shawn Lenhardt – Living Life by Design – Portland, Oregon ***
  21. Dr. Martin Brazier – Bastante Foundation International – Maple Valley, Washington – African American.***
  22. Nona Brazier – Bastante Foundation International – Maple Valley, Washington – African American. ***
  23. Dr. Brian Williams – Human Rights Global Congress, Wayland, Michigan ***
  24. Cassie Williams- Human Rights Global Congress, Wayland, Michigan ***
  25. Pastor Marion Bush – Jesus Fellowship Family Church, Marion, Indiana
  26. Pastor Jeanne Bush – Jesus Fellowship Family Church, Marion, Indiana
  27. Pastor Graeme Wood Alexander – “Caballo Church”, Caballo, New Mexico
  28. Beth Helen Alexander – “Caballo Church”, Caballo, New Mexico
  29. Dr. Jimmy Pearce – Pearce Outreach, International – Dallas, Texas
  30. Dr Becky Pearce – Pearce Outreach International, Dallas, Texas
  31. Dr. Thomas Manton IV – Dominion International, Astoria, New York
  32. Pastor Caleb Ring- Revival Fire International, Clermont, Florida
  33. Pastor Kirsten Ring – Revival Fire International, Clermont, Florida
  34. Rev. Jessica George – Jubilee Foundation, Dallas, Texas
  35. Dr. Scott Hay – Living Life by Design, Vancouver, Washington
  36. Dr. Tia Hay – Living Life by Design, Vancouver, Washington
  37. Dennis Raines – Director of Teen Challenge – Fairbanks, Alaska
  38. Pastor Rodney Hall – Kingdom Increase Church, Jerseyville, Illinois
  39. Pastor Amanda Hall – Kingdom Increase Church, Jerseyville, Illinois
  40. Dr. Rick Patterson – Christ Life Center – Miami, Florida
  41. Rev. Gary Walker – Firestarters Ministries, Spanaway, Washington – First Nations – North American Indians.
  42. Rev. Pat Walker – Firestarters Ministries, Spanaway, Washington – First Nations – North American Indians.
  43. Dr. Everett Hershey – Human Rights Global Congress, Wayland, Michigan
  44. Carolyn Hershey – Human Rights Global Congress, Wayland, Michigan
  45. Rev. Regis J. Andrews, Brooksville, Florida
  46. Dr. Jody McLeod Andrews, Brooksville, Florida
  47. Arvoll Mitchell “Mitch” Kersh – Go Kingdom First – Boerne, Texas
  48. Ilene Sylvester– South Central Foundation – Anchorage, Alaska
  49. Dr. Barbie L. Breathitt – Best Selling Author – Breath of the Spirit Ministries – Dallas, Texas
  50. Rev. Jonathan George – Righteous Among Nations, Dallas, Texas
  51. Renee Norton Smith – White Stone Ministries, Augusta, Georgia
  52. Pastor Rebecca Macchi – Jubilee Foundation – Dallas, Texas
  53. Rev. Brad Snow – Northgate House of Prayer – Fairbanks, Alaska
  54. Rev. Blake Michaux – By Faith Ministries – Connellsville, Pennsylvania
  55. Dr. Stephen T. Anderson – Transworld Accreditation Commission – Jacksonville Beach, Florida
  56. Pastor Steve Virg-In – Heart Shift Ministries – Haines, Alaska
  57. Pastor Sarah Virg-In – Heart Shift Ministries – Haines, Alaska – First Nations – North American Indian
  58. Pastors Larry Anderson – Epicenter Church – Titusville, Florida
  59. Pastor Laura Anderson – Epicenter Church – Titusville, Florida
  60. Rev. Tim Gidley – Tim Gidley Ministries – Orlando, Florida
  61. Dr. Leland Hershey – Humans Rights Global Congress, Wayland, Michigan
  62. Treva Hershey – Human Rights Global Congress, Wayland, Michigan.
  63. Stephanie Raquer – Global Focus International – Issaquah, Washington
  64. James Sharabba – Kingdom Movers Ministries – Randolph, New Jersey
  65. Toni Sharabba – Kingdom Movers Ministries, Randolph, New Jersey
  66. Pastor Don Clowers – Don Clowers Ministries – Coppell, Texas
  67. Pastor Sharon Clowers – Don Clowers Ministries – Coppell, Texas
  68. Dr. Robert M. Cathers Jr – The Gathering Place, Chatsworth, California
  69. Kimberly Cathers – The Gathering Place, Chatsworth, California
  70. Pastor Pieter van Dyk – New Creation Church, Houston, Texas
  71. Pastor Tessa van Dyk – New Creation Church, Houston, Texas
  72. Angelique van Dyk – New Creation Church, Houston, Texas
  73. Joshua Langford – New Creation Church, Houston, Texas
  74. Chanel Langford – New Creation Church, Houston, Texas
  75. Linda Clark – Chaplain, Randolph, New Jersey
  76. Amanda Clark – Randolph, New Jersey
  77. Pastor Jim Lillard– House of the Lord Fellowship – Austin, Texas
  78. Emma Lou Lillard – House of the Lord Fellowship – Austin, Texas
  79. Zachary Smith – Zachs Art & Music – Seffner, Florida – African American
  80. Geri Smith – Zachs Art & Music – Seffner, Florida
  81. Leo Rasmussen – Mayor Emeritus in Nome, Alaska & Former Republican Party Leader – Nome, Alaska
  82. Erna Rasmussen – Republican Party – Nome, Alaska
  83. Dr. Richard Anderson – Transworld Accreditation Commission – Riverside, California
  84. Linda Patterson – Grand Prairie, Texas
  85. Joshua Samuel Finkenbinder – Grand Prairie, Texas
  86. Terria Jean Walters – Fallen Up Ministry – Palmer, Alaska
  87. Jennifer Hattemer – American Awakening Ministries – Cape Coral, Florida
  88. Donald Stein – North Gate House of Prayer – Fairbanks, Alaska
  89. Rev. Tommie Zito – American Awakening Ministries – Miami, Florida
  90. Kimberly Zito – American Awakening Ministries – Miami, Florida
  91. Pastor Jon Bowers – Christ’s Center Church – Roanoke, Texas
  92. Pastor Sean Lee – All Nations Church – Lake View Terrace, California
  93. Kevin Juart – By Faith Ministries – Westmoreland City, Pennsylvania
  94. Bill Oldenburg – Seattle, Washington
  95. Bob Bignold – National President of Full Gospel Business Fellowship of America – Colville, Washington
  96. Barbara Bignold – Full Gospel Business Fellowship of America – Colville, Washington
  97. Gloria Quintero – Iglesia Getsemani, Tustin, California – Mexican American ( Former Democrat, crossing lines to vote for Donald Trump – Host’s a Nationwide Talk Show that Airs Daily through Hispanic Christian Network.)
  98. Todd Jones – Awaken Alaska Ministries – Anchorage, Alaska
  99. Earl Carson – Awaken Alaska Ministries – Anchorage, Alaska.
  100. Kara Nelson – Haven House Ministries – Juneau, Alaska