THE NDC TEAM

EXECUTIVES

Pastor Darrell Scott 

CEO

Christos G. Marafatsos

Vice-Chairman

Bruce LeVell 

 Executive Director

DIRECTORS

Kareem Lanier

International Relationships Director

Madison Gesiotto

Millennial Advisor

Lynne Patton

Family Ambassador Minority Engagement

Wayne Dupree

2015 Blogger Of The Year, Award Winning Radio Show Host

Chandhok Jasdip Singh

President of Sikh Americans For Trump

Alveda C King

Spiritual Advisor

Pastor James Davis

Pastoral Engagement

Rabia Kazan

Turkish Author and Women’s Rights Activist for TRUMP

Kaya Jones

Native American Ambassador for Trump

Vivian Childs

Diversity Grassroots liaison for Trump

Stephanie Mendoza Hamill

Mexican-American Millennial for Trump

Sajid Tarar

Muslim American for Trump

ADVISORS

Jo-Ann Chase

Puerto Rican Woman for Trump Virginia

Tariq Rehmat

Pakistani Christian American For Trump

Lillie Ramos Pozatek
Colombian American for Trump

Stephanie Myers

Mexican American Advisor to NDC Trump

Jeremy Johnson

Media Advisor

Alex Bruesewitz

Social Media Strategist

Derek Utley

Social Media Strategist

Leah Victoria LeVell

College Student Ambassador

Ryan Fournier

Millennials for Trump Advisor

Dr. Day Gardner President National Black Pro-life Union

Dr. Steve Parsons

African American Pastor for Trump

Eve Stieglitz

Jewish American Women for Trump

Madgie Nicolas

Haitian American Women Ambassador

Lawrence R Richards

Diversity Director of Web Communications

Dr Lisa Shin

Korean-American for Trump

Kevin Refoua

Green Energy Adviser

Jennifer Carroll

Former Florida Lt. Governor for Trump

Debe Campos-Fleenor

Mexican American for Trump Arizona National Delegate

Joel James
Social Media Relations Outreach

Frances Rice

National Black Republican Association

Matt Shannon

RNC Media Surrogate

Michael Abramson

Jewish American for Trump

Jose Perez

Cuban American for Trump

David Tian Wang

Chinese American for Trump

Francisco Semiao

Portuguese American for Trump

LaNell Babbage Torres

Director of Minorities for Trump

Dr. Kun Kim

Korean American for Trump

Anthony Jones

Trump National Delegate

Lovilla Santiago

American Filipino for Trump

Dr.Sasan Askari

Persian-American for Trump

Adrian Cotasaenz

Mexican American Veteran for Trump

Dr. Lance Wallnau

Small Business for Trump

Derrick Jackson

South African American for Trump

Dahlys Hamilton Dela Espriella

Chairman of Hispanic Patriots for Trump

Rev. Charles Huang

Asian American Pastor for Trump

Stedroy Williams

African-American Pastors for Trump

Narendar Reddy

Indian-American for Trump

Miyuki “Miki” Booth

Japanese Americans For Trump

Kevin Do

Vietnamese American for Trump

Dr. Quinn Nii

Chinese American for Trump

Dr. Angel Boev

Bulgarian American for Trump

Samuel Lourie

Millennial Jewish American for Trump

Dr. Eric Cowley

Pastor for Trump

Sonya El-Montaser

Libyan American Advisor

Herman Martir

Filipino-American Pastor for Trump

Oliver McGee

NDC Trump Science & Technology Policy Advisor

Michael Barnett

Vice Chairman, Republican Party of Florida and 2016 Florida Elector

Carlos Limon 

Mexican-American for Trump